ABSOLWENCI
GIMNAZJUM PUBLICZNEGO


Rocznik 2017

Klasa III:Cichorz Paulina, Dziedzina Wojciech, Filipiak Jacek, Halama Klaudia, Kielusiak Krystian, Kozyra Łukasz, Krzan Piotr, Krzysztof Magdalena, Krzysztofiak Eryk, Lupa Dawid, Lupa Kamil, Lupa Kinga, Michalczewski Szymon, Palac Krystian, Polak Tadeusz, Potaczek Michał, Potaczek Natalia, Słupczyński Piotr, Woźniak Agnieszka, Woźniak Krzysztof, Woźniak Paulina, Zapała Joanna

Rocznik 2016

Klasa III: Di Cintio Marcin, Filipiak Wojciech, Hopek Natalia, Kałuża Zbigniew, Kowalczyk Filip, Krzan Dariusz, Kubik Anna, Lupa Karolina, Madej Karolina, Napora Krzysztof, Nowak Bartosz, Osowska Barbara, Pachura Sylwia, Polak Krzysztof, Przybytek Marta, Woźniak Andżelika, Zapała Karolina, Zapała Katarzyna, Zapała Monika.

Rocznik 2015

Klasa III: Paweł Bednarz, Elżbieta Cichorz, Katarzyna Domagała, Damian Hanula, Alicja Kowalczyk, Kinga Kowalczyk, Paweł Krzan, Jakub Krzysztofiak, Dawid Kubik, Magdalena Lupa, Patryk Majerczyk, Ola Michalczewska, Antoni Misiura, Michał Napora, Krystian Niedźwiedzki, Dominik Nocoń, Aleksandra Palac, Kamil Palac, Agata Smreczak, Beata Sutor, Krystian Sutor, Łukasz Trojak, Sabina Wasylko, Beata Woźna, Jolanta Woźniak, Katarzyna Woźniak, Klaudia Zapała, Marek Zapała.

Rocznik 2014

Klasa III: Marta Bednarz, Wojciech Halama, Paulina Hanula, Natalia Haras, Szymon Kołodziej, Justyna Krzan, Paweł Krzan, Gabriela Krzysztofiak, Maciej Lupa, Anna Napora, Beata Niedźwiedzka, Marek Osowski, Damian Palac, Piotr Polak, Joanna Porębska, Natalia Porębska, Kacper Sutor, Sławomir Trojak, Martyna Wojciarczyk, Klaudia Wojtyczka, Agnieszka Zapała, Katarzyna Zapała.


Rocznik 2013

Klasa III: Kamil Bednarz, Maria Burczak, Jan Domagała, Janusz Kowalczyk, Klaudia Lupa, Anna Majerczyk, Piotr Majerczyk, Angelika Napora, Beata Pająk, Sabina Palac, Kinga Porębska, Kamil Porębski, Piotr Rzepka, Aneta Słupczyńska, Damian Sutor, Agnieszka Wasylko, Katarzyna Wielowska, Krzysztof Woźniak, Aneta Zapała, Dominik Zapała, Kamil Zapała, Krystian Zapała.


Rocznik 2012

Klasa III: Karolina Cichorz, Jan Domagała, Piotr Hanula, Weronika Kołodziej, Karolina Krzan, Gabriela Krzysztofiak, Kazimierz Krzysztof, Agnieszka Lupa, Katarzyna Michalczewska, Anna Natanek, Anna Niedźwiedzka, Paweł Palac, Agnieszka Polak, Monika Polak, Kamila Porębska, Łukasz Przybytek, Agnieszka Sutor, Angelika Sutor, Iwona Smreczak, Anna Zapała, Bartek Zapała, Bartek Zapała.


Rocznik 2011

Klasa III a: Hanula Anna, Kowalczyk Joanna, Kozyra Beata, Krzan Łukasz, Krzysztofiak Andrzej, Lupa Robert, Napora Florian, Napora Wojciech, Osowska Katarzyna, Porębska Katarzyna, Przybytek Jacek, Sutor Agnieszka, Sutor Karolina, Sutor Paweł, Tomala Agnieszka, Tomala Tomasz, Woźny Marek, Zapała Aneta.

Klasa III b:Burczak Mateusz, Cichorz Tadeusz, Krzysztofiak Małgorzata, Lupa Damian, Michalczewska Magdalena, Napora Karolina, Napora Tomasz, Nocoń Anita, Nocoń Piotr, Nowak Patrycja, Polak Klaudia, Słupczyński Grzegorz, Wasylko Dawid, Woźnika Cecylia, Woźniak Łukasz.



Rocznik 2010

Klasa III a: Michał Domagała, Monika Hanula, Dawid Hopek, Karolina Jaworska, Dominik Krzysztofiak,Sylwester Krzysztofiak, Urszula Kurek, Dariusz Lupa, Monika Osowska, Katarzyna Palac, Mariusz Palac, Krystian Prusak, Bartosz Przybytek, Karolina Tomala, Angelika Trojak, Aleksandra Zapała, Mariusz Zapała, Wojciech Zapała

Klasa III b: Damian Cichórz, Jan Halama, Elżbieta Krzysztof, Angelina Madej, Aleksandra Magiera, Dominika Misiura, Karolina Palac, Grażyna Polak, Andrzej Przybytek, Dawid Sutor, Ewelina Sutor, Monika Trojak, Agata Wielowska, Daniel Zapała



Rocznik 2009

Paulina Burczak Sylwia Zapała Krystian Krzan Krystian Napora Patrycja Burczak Danuta Osowska Karolina Domagała Karolina Krzysztofiak Robert Potaczek Pamela Napora Agnieszka Lupa Mateusz Jan Woźniak Mateusz Woźniak Łukasz Zapała Janusz Pająk Paulina Majerczyk Kamila Majerczyk Natalia Woźniak Monika Natanek Monika Trojak Gabriel Palac Damian Przybytek Janusz Krzan Dariusz Woźniak Marcin Sikora wych. M. Urbańska

Klasa III: Patrycja Burczak, Paulina Burczak, Karolina Domagała, Janusz Krzan, Krystian Krzan, Karolina Krzysztofiak, Agnieszka Lupa, Bogdan Lupa, Kamila Majerczyk, Paulina Majerczyk, Krystian Napora, Pamela Napora, Monika Natanek, Danuta Osowska, Robert Potaczek, Janusz Pająk, Gabriel Palac, Damian Przybytek, Marcin Sikora, Monika Trojak, Dariusz Woźniak, Mateusz Woźniak, Mateusz Woźniak, Natalia Woźniak, Edyta Zapała, Łukasz Zapała, Sylwia Zapała, Wioleta Zapała



Rocznik 2008

Klasa III a: Tomasz Kawala, Magda Kowalczyk, Łukasz Krzysztofiak, Bogdan Kurek, Sławomir Napora, Artur Palac, Joanna Palac, Marcin Palac, Natalia Palac, Paulina Palac, Dariusz Polak, Beata Sikora, Paweł Słupczyński, Kinga Smaciarz, Angelina Trojak, Edyta Wielowska, Marcin Woźniak, Daniel Zapała, Marcin Zapała, Sławomir Zapała.

Klasa III b: Janusz Burnos, Sonia Halama, Beata Haras, Andrzej Jarosz, Paweł Kowalczyk, Dariusz Krzysztofiak, Katarzyna Krzysztofiak, Agnieszka Lupa, Roksana Magiera, Maciej Madej, Szymon Palac, Wojciech Potaczek, Daniel Prusak, Angelika Smyksy, Andrzej Sutor, Dominik Trojak, Barbara Wielowska, Barbara Woźna.